Bill Anderson - Fire District Board Treasurer

Member since 2013

Cody Anderson - Firefighter

Member since 2017

Joshua Brock - Recruit

Member since 2023

Joshua Brown - Lieutenant 

Member since 2019

Kristopher Burgett - Firefighter

Member since 2002

Tyson Chambers - Firefighter

Member since 2005

Christina Corsa - Engineer/EMT/Station 25 Officer

Member since 2021

Tim Day - Firefighter

Member since 2019

Randy Grittman - Recruit

Member since 2023

Taylor Healy - Firefighter

Member since 2020

Avery Henderson - Cadet

Member since 2024

Landon Henderson - Cadet

Member since 2021

Lee Henderson - Firefighter

Member since 2005

Melissa Henderson - AEMT

Member since 2006

Gage Johnson - Firefighter

Member since 2021

Dan Jones - Captain/EMT/Station 24 Officer

Member since 2017

Randy Jones - Fire District Board Vice Chairman

Member since 2012

Seth Lauderdale - Recruit

Member since 2023

Rich Liddle - Lieutenant/EMT/EMS Captain

Member since 2019

Darla Lilly - Engineer

Member since 2019

Doug Lilly - Firefighter

Member since 2019

Galen Magnuson - Lieutenant

Member since 2017

Tim Mead - Firefighter

Member since 2019

Corey Mertins - Engineer

Member since 2020

Jim Moerkerke - Fire District Board Chairman

Member since 1986

Jerry Morse - Firefighter

Member since 2023

Trudy Morse - Firefighter/EMT

Member since 2023

Jeff Motley - Town Fire Chief/EMT /Station 20 Officer

Member since 1985

Trevor Motley - Lieutenant/EMT/EMS Captain

Member since 2018

Andrew Novak - Firefighter

Member since 2004

Keith Nyholm - Cadet

Member since 2021

Brian O'Dell - Firefighter

Member since 2023

Rex Olson - Rural Fire District Chief

Member since 1996

Bill Perrin - Support/Friend of Command

Member since 1984

John Pfarr - Firefighter

Member since 2020

Ray Pike - Engineer

Member since 2021

Brad Pollman - Fire District Board Trustee

Member since 2016

Carlene Quilter - Lieutenant/EMT/District Admin Assistant

Member since 2014

Jacob Rhodes - Recruit

Member since 2024

Steve Roebke - Chief Engineer/EMT/Station 22 Officer

Member since 2002

Brayden Rogers - Firefighter/EMT

Member since 2022

Robert Rohbock - Firefighter

Member since 2021

Sam Sanders - Firefighter

Member since 2016

Tim Schreiber - Fire District Trustee

Trustee since 2021

Jenn Searle - Recruit

Member since 2023

Chris Sheridan - Firefighter

Member since 2009

Joseph Stutzman - Firefighter

Member since 2022

Eric St. Germain - Firefighter/Station 23 Officer

Member since 1995

Irene Thola - Photographer

Member since 2016

Cody Velin - Firefighter

Member since 2017

Jessie Voss - Recruit

Member since 2023

Mathew Walker - Cadet

Member since 2021

Donovan Waters - Cadet

Member since 2022

Grace Waters - Cadet

Member since 2024

Levi Weiss - Rural Assistant Fire Chief / Town Assistant Fire Chief 

Member since 2012

Matt Wilkinson - Recruit

Member since 2023