Mark Adams - Engineer/EMS 


Member since 1999


Russ Agin - Firefighter/EMT


Member since 2015


David Albrecht - Cadet


Member since 2019


Mark Albrecht - Recruit


Member since 2019

Cody Anderson - Firefighter


Member since 2017

Bill Anderson - Fire District Treasurer & Firefighter


Member since 2013

Carl Baldwin - Fire District Trustee


Member since before 1974


Jace Beard - Recruit


Member since 2019

Monica Boddy - Recruit


Member since 2019

Josh Brown - Recruit


Member since 2019


Ashley Burgett - Recruit


Member since 2019


Kristopher Burgett - Captain/EMS 


Member since 2002


Cory Burkhardt - EMT


Member since 2016


Donna Capps - EMT


Member since 2003


Ron Capps - Engineer/EMT


Member since 2002


Tyson Chambers - Firefighter/EMT


Member since 2005


Duane Clinnin - Lieutenant 


Member since 2014


Kevin Clinnin - Firefighter


Member since 2014


Jeff Conley - Firefighter/EMT


Member since 2017


Edwin Gwozdz - Firefighter/EMT


Member since 2017


Lee Henderson - Captain

Member since 2005


Melissa Henderson - AEMT


Member since 2006


Dan Jones - Firefighter/EMT


Member since 2017


Randy Jones - Fire District Trustee & Engineer


Member since 2012


Galen Magnuson - Firefighter


Member since 2017


Scott McLean - Firefighter/EMT


Member since 2017


Jim Moerkerke - District Board Chairman & Support


Member since 1986


Jeff Motley - Town Chief/EMT                                                                 


Member since  1985


Trevor Motley - Firefighter/EMT                                                                 


Member since  2018


Andrew Novak - Firefighter/EMT


Member since  2004

  

Rex Olson - Rural Fire Chief


Member since  1996


Ken Owen - Recruit


Member since  2019


Bill Perrin - Support/EMS


Member since  1984


Brad Pollman - Fire District Trustee


Member since  before 2016


Carlene Quilter - District Fire Admin Assistant                                                                   Lieutenant/EMT

Member since 2014 


Britnee Rhodes - Town Fire Admin Assistant                                                                       Firefighter/EMT                          

Member since 2014 


Steve Roebke - EMS Captain/Firefighter/EMT


Member since 2002


Sam Sanders - Firefighter


Member since 2016


Larry Schalk - Engineer


Member since 2008


Russel Scheffel - Chaplin


Member since 2019


Chris Sheridan - Firefighter


Member since 2009


Eric St. Germain - Firefighter


Member since 1995


Bob Thola - Rural Assistant Fire Chief/EMT                                      


Member since 2014


Irene Thola - Photographer/Engineer                                     


Member since 2016


Bob Tribbensee - Firefighter/EMT


Member since 2018